Property to rent in Santa Venera
Polite Homes currently tracks 174 properties to rent in Santa Venera, priced from €500 to €9,600. Compare every portal and agency in one place, then enquire and we connect you with the right local agent.
174 listings · Updated daily from Maltese portals and agencies
NewSanta Venera, Furnished Apartment
Santa Venera
€1,200 / month
2 bd · 1 ba
NewSanta Venera, Furnished Apartment
Santa Venera
€1,200 / month
3 bd · 1 ba
NewSanta Venera, Furnished Apartment
Santa Venera
€1,200 / month
3 bd · 2 ba · 100 m²
NewSanta Venera, Furnished Apartment
Santa Venera
€1,200 / month
3 bd · 2 ba
New2 bedroom Apartment to rent in Santa Venera
Santa Venera
€1,350 / month
2 bd · 1 ba
NewSanta Venera, Finished Penthouse
Santa Venera
€1,200 / month
2 bd · 1 ba
NewSanta Venera, Furnished Penthouse
Santa Venera
€1,800 / month
3 bd · 2 ba
NewSanta Venera, Furnished Penthouse
Santa Venera
€1,500 / month
2 bd · 2 ba
NewSanta Venera, Furnished Terraced House
Santa Venera
€3,000 / month
4 bd · 4 ba
NewSanta Venera, Furnished Apartment
Santa Venera
€1,250 / month
3 bd · 2 ba
NewSanta Venera, Furnished Apartment
Santa Venera
€1,050 / month
1 bd · 1 ba
NewSanta Venera, Furnished Terraced House
Santa Venera
€1,200 / month
4 bd · 2 ba
NewSanta Venera, Furnished Apartment
Santa Venera
€1,350 / month
2 bd · 1 ba
New4 bedroom Apartment to rent in Santa Venera
Santa Venera
€2,000 / month
4 bd · 2 ba · 160 m²
New3 bedroom Penthouse to rent in Santa Venera
Santa Venera
€1,550 / month
3 bd · 3 ba · 175 m²
New3 bedroom Maisonette to rent in Santa Venera
Santa Venera
€1,500 / month
3 bd · 2 ba · 130 m²
New2 bedroom Maisonette to rent in Santa Venera
Santa Venera
€1,700 / month
2 bd · 2 ba · 115 m²
New2 bedroom Apartment to rent in Santa Venera
Santa Venera
€650 / month
2 bd · 1 ba
2 bedroom Apartment to rent in Santa Venera
Santa Venera
€1,000 / month
2 bd · 2 ba
2 bedroom Apartment to rent in Santa Venera
Santa Venera
€1,250 / month
2 bd · 2 ba
New2 bedroom Apartment to rent in Santa Venera
Santa Venera
€1,250 / month
2 bd · 1 ba
3 bedroom Apartment to rent in Santa Venera
Santa Venera
€1,500 / month
3 bd · 2 ba
New2 bedroom Penthouse to rent in Santa Venera
Santa Venera
€1,500 / month
2 bd · 2 ba
3 bedroom Apartment to rent in Santa Venera
Santa Venera
€1,500 / month
3 bd · 2 ba
Frequently asked questions
How many properties to rent are available in Santa Venera?+
There are currently 174 matching listings on Polite Homes for this search. Availability changes as properties sell, rent out or arrive on the market.
How much do properties to rent in Santa Venera cost?+
Current matching listings range €500-€9,600. Exact pricing depends on location, finish, size and ownership status.
